Off Mosquito Repellent Refill
Long-lasting protection against mosquitoes with our No. 75203 refill coils.
Off Mosquito Repellent Refill
منتج #: 22143512

Off Mosquito Repellent Refill

منتج #: 22143512

OMR 8

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الإثنين, سبتمبر 14
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
Long-lasting protection against mosquitoes with our No. 75203 refill coils.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Long-lasting Formula
This refill offers a prolonged protection duration, ensuring your outdoor experiences are free from pests without frequent reapplications, making it perfect for avid campers and backyard hosts.
Compatible Design
Designed to seamlessly fit with existing Off mosquito repellent devices, this refill enhances convenience and prevents the need for additional purchases, ensuring you can effectively combat mosquitoes with ease.
Natural Ingredients
Crafted using environmentally-friendly components, this repellent refill prioritizes your health and the planet, providing effective mosquito protection without harsh chemicals, ideal for families and eco-conscious users.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop for Off Mosquito Repellent Refill at Ubuy عمان and keep mosquitos away. Refill coils for model No. 51806 or 1806 OFF mosquito coil. 4 coils per box. No. 75203.
Item Volume6
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
Size1 Count (Pack of 1)
Scent NameUnscented
Item FormCoil
Material FeaturesRefillable
Brand NameJohnson
ManufacturerJohnson S C Inc
UPC046500730733
Model Number75203
Manufacturer Part Number75203
BrandJohnson
ScentUnscented
Material FeatureRefillable
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Ideal for campers or hikers needing long-lasting protection against mosquitoes during outdoor activities in various environments.

  • Homeowners

    Perfect for homeowners wanting to create a mosquito-free environment in their patios or yards during the warmer months.

  • Families with Kids

    Great for families with young children seeking safe mosquito protection for their little ones while playing outside.

Not Suitable For
  • Indoor Use

    Not suitable for users looking to repel mosquitoes indoors, as effectivity relies on atmospheric dispersion outdoors.

وصف المنتج

Off Mosquito Repellent Refill

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is Off Mosquito Repellent Refill used for?

    إجابه: Off Mosquito Repellent Refill is designed to provide long-lasting protection against mosquitoes, especially in outdoor environments. It contains active ingredients that effectively repel mosquitoes which helps in preventing bites. This is particularly useful during gatherings, camping trips, barbecues, or any outdoor activity where you want to enjoy the surroundings without the constant annoyance of mosquitoes.
  • سؤال: How do I use Off Mosquito Repellent Refill effectively?

    إجابه: To use Off Mosquito Repellent Refill effectively, first ensure that your Off device is compatible with the refill. Simply remove the cap from the refill, insert it into the device, and activate according to the instructions provided. It's recommended to set the device in a location that's slightly elevated and away from direct wind to enhance the coverage area, ensuring you have a mosquito-free experience while spending time outside.
  • سؤال: Are there any safety precautions I should take with Off Mosquito Repellent Refill?

    إجابه: Yes, while Off Mosquito Repellent Refill is formulated for safety, it's essential to use it as directed. Keep it out of reach of children and pets and avoid direct inhalation of the vapor. If you're pregnant or have specific allergic reactions, consulting with a healthcare professional before use may be advisable. Following these precautions ensures a safe environment while you enjoy the protection against mosquitoes.
  • سؤال: How long does Off Mosquito Repellent Refill last?

    إجابه: The duration of effectiveness for Off Mosquito Repellent Refill can vary based on usage and environmental conditions. Typically, each refill can last for several hours when used in an appropriate device, creating a protective barrier against mosquitoes. This makes it ideal for extended outdoor activities where protection is necessary, allowing you to focus on enjoying your time without being distracted by pesky insects.
  • سؤال: Can I use Off Mosquito Repellent Refill indoors?

    إجابه: Yes, Off Mosquito Repellent Refill can be used indoors, making it a versatile solution for repelling mosquitoes. However, it's important to ensure there is adequate ventilation in the room. Using the refill indoors is especially useful during times when windows are open or if mosquitoes are prevalent in your area, contributing to a more comfortable indoor environment.
  • سؤال: Is Off Mosquito Repellent Refill safe for children?

    إجابه: Off Mosquito Repellent Refill is generally safe for children when used according to the instructions. However, it should be placed out of their reach and not applied directly to their skin. For younger children, it's wise to consult with a healthcare professional to ensure their safety. Creating a mosquito-free zone allows children to play and explore outdoors without the threat of annoying bites.
  • سؤال: What active ingredients are in Off Mosquito Repellent Refill?

    إجابه: Off Mosquito Repellent Refill typically contains active ingredients like DEET or Picaridin, known for their effectiveness in repelling mosquitoes. These components work by interfering with a mosquito's sense of smell, reducing the likelihood of bites. Understanding these ingredients helps customers feel confident in their choice when selecting a repellent for outdoor activities.
  • سؤال: How do I store Off Mosquito Repellent Refill?

    إجابه: Proper storage of Off Mosquito Repellent Refill is key to maintaining its efficacy. Store the refill in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and heat sources. This ensures the compounds remain effective and ready for use when you need protection against mosquitoes, especially before outdoor events or camping trips.
  • سؤال: Can I use Off Mosquito Repellent Refill with other outdoor products?

    إجابه: Yes, Off Mosquito Repellent Refill can be used in conjunction with other outdoor products like citronella candles or insect traps. This multi-layered approach provides comprehensive protection against mosquitoes, enhancing your outdoor experience. Utilizing various protective measures helps create an enjoyable outdoor space free from irritating insects.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Off Mosquito Repellent Refill in Oman?

    إجابه: You can buy Off Mosquito Repellent Refill in Oman through Ubuy. Their online platform provides a convenient option to choose from different variants and quantities that best suit your needs. Shopping on Ubuy ensures that you get a reliable source for your mosquito repellent products, making your outdoor plans more enjoyable.

Johnson Repellents 75203 Editorial Review

Off Mosquito Repellent Refill is a great product for keeping bugs away from your personal space, making it convenient for outdoor activities such as barbeques and picnics. It is affordable and comes with few coils making it suitable for occasional use. However, some customers have reported receiving broken coils in the package due to poor packaging leading to disappointment.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • -Effective in keeping bugs away -Suitable for large outdoor spaces -Affordable -Easy to use

سلبيات

  • -Poor packaging that leads to coils breaking during delivery -Strong smell

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.