Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Sock
تشعر بتحسن في الأناقة مع جوارب Sockwell!
جورب سوكويل للرجال ارتفاع الضغط المعتدل
منتج #: 168539043

جورب سوكويل للرجال ارتفاع الضغط المعتدل

منتج #: 168539043

OMR 14

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA
اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الثلاثاء, اغسطس 18
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
تشعر بتحسن في الأناقة مع جوارب Sockwell!
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف أمن

تغليف أمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

ضغط معتدل
Offers targeted support, enhancing blood circulation and reducing fatigue during long hours of wear, making it ideal for athletes and professionals alike.
تناسب مريح
Crafted with soft, breathable materials that ensure all-day comfort while preventing moisture build-up, delivering a pleasant wearing experience in both casual and active settings.
تصميم أنيق
Combines function with fashion, featuring a modern look that pairs well with various outfits, allowing users to stay stylish without sacrificing wellbeing.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop جورب سوليرال ارتفاع الضربة online at a best price in عمان. B09RG6NFHK
وزن العنصر0.5 رطل (230 جرام)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • المسافرين الدائمين

    Ideal for travelers who experience swelling during long flights or drives, providing comfort and support all day.

  • الأفراد الرياضيين

    Great for athletes seeking improved performance and recovery through moderate compression during workouts and training.

  • عمال المكاتب

    Perfect for professionals who sit for extended periods, aiding in circulation and reducing discomfort associated with prolonged sitting.

Not Suitable For
  • ظروف قاسية

    Not suitable for individuals with severe circulatory issues or health concerns requiring prescription compression socks.

  • الحرارة القصوى

    May not be comfortable for use in extremely hot climates due to its thicker material and compression design.

  • مستخدمي الموضة إلى الأمام

    Not ideal for individuals seeking stylish, trendy designs, as functionality may outweigh aesthetic appeal in these socks.

وصف المنتج

جورب سوكويل للرجال ارتفاع الضغط المعتدل

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة وأجوبة العملاء

  • سؤال: What are the benefits of wearing Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks?

    إجابه: Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks provide support and improve circulation, making them ideal for athletes, professionals, or anyone on their feet for extended periods. The moderate compression level helps reduce swelling and fatigue, allowing for improved performance and recovery. These socks are especially beneficial during long flights or extensive walking, helping to maintain energy levels throughout the day.
  • سؤال: How should I care for my Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks?

    إجابه: To maintain the quality and durability of your Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks, machine wash them in cold water on a gentle cycle. Avoid using fabric softeners or bleach, as these can damage the compression fibers. Air drying is recommended; however, if you prefer using a dryer, opt for low heat settings to prevent shrinking.
  • سؤال: What materials are Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks made from?

    إجابه: Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks are crafted from a blend of high-quality materials, including merino wool, nylon, and spandex. This combination offers moisture-wicking properties, comfort, and breathability, while also providing the right level of compression. The natural fibers keep your feet warm in cold weather and cool during hot conditions, making them versatile for all seasons.
  • سؤال: Can women wear Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks?

    إجابه: While Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks are designed with men's sizing and fit in mind, many women also find them comfortable and beneficial. Women with larger feet or seeking a snug compression fit may choose these socks. However, Sockwell also offers a range of women's compression socks designed to meet different preferences. Trying both styles can help you find the ideal fit.
  • سؤال: Are Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks suitable for sports activities?

    إجابه: Yes, Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks are excellent for sports and physical activities. The moderate compression aids in increasing blood flow, enhancing performance, and reducing muscle soreness after workouts. Athletes often wear them during training sessions, game days, or long runs to aid recovery and maintain optimal performance levels.
  • سؤال: What is the compression level of Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks?

    إجابه: Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks feature a moderate compression level of 15-20 mmHg. This level is ideal for relieving minor swelling and providing support for active individuals or those experiencing prolonged periods of standing or sitting. The moderate compression helps keep your legs feeling refreshed and energized, especially after a long day.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks?

    إجابه: Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks are available in several sizes, typically including small, medium, large, and extra-large options. Each size is designed to accommodate specific foot measurements, ensuring a snug and supportive fit. It's crucial to check the size chart before purchasing to choose the best option for your feet.
  • سؤال: Can I wear Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks all day?

    إجابه: Absolutely! Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks are designed for all-day wear. Their breathable materials and comfortable compression make them suitable for extended periods of use, whether you're at work, running errands, or relaxing at home. Many users report feeling less fatigued and experiencing decreased swelling when wearing these socks throughout the day.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Sock?

    إجابه: You can purchase Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Socks from Ubuy in Oman. Ubuy offers a convenient platform to browse various styles and sizes, ensuring that you can easily find the right fit for your needs.
  • سؤال: What colors and patterns are available for Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks?

    إجابه: Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks come in a variety of colors and patterns to suit different tastes and preferences. From classic neutrals to vibrant designs, there’s a style for everyone. This variety allows you to express your personal style while enjoying the comfort and benefits of compression wear, making them suitable for casual outings or professional settings.

Sockwell Compression Calf Socks مراجعة تحريرية

The Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Moderate Compression Sock has made a significant impression on customers who seek to balance style with functionality in their compression wear. Many users have reported that these socks effectively deliver the compression benefits they need, particularly for alleviating ankle swelling, which is a primary concern for those on their feet for extended periods. Unlike traditional compression socks that can be visually unappealing and cumbersome, these quarter-length socks offer a trendy alternative that many are happy to wear even with casual outfits like shorts. However, not all feedback is entirely positive. Some customers have expressed minor disappointment regarding the material, noting that it is not as soft as they expected based on previous Sockwell products. This discrepancy likely stemmed from expectations that weren't aligned with the actual product description. Despite this, the overall sentiment remains favorable, with several users indicating their satisfaction and suggesting that they continue to buy multiple pairs for regular use. Overall, the Sockwell Men's Elevate Quarter Socks have gained a loyal following for their stylish look and effective compression, making them an excellent addition to any wardrobe for those requiring ankle support. **

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

5.0
1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Effective compression that alleviates ankle swelling.
  • تصميم أنيق مناسب لكل من الملابس غير الرسمية والنشطة.
  • Comfortable for extended wear, especially at home.
  • استقبال إيجابي يؤدي إلى تكرار عمليات الشراء.

سلبيات

  • Material perceived as less soft compared to other Sockwell products.

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.