Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box
The mounting tool box made ​​by Brüder Mannesmann Tools is suitable for storing and transporting tools.
Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box
منتج #: 35079007

Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box

منتج #: 35079007

OMR 77

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الأربعاء, سبتمبر 16
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
The mounting tool box made ​​by Brüder Mannesmann Tools is suitable for storing and transporting tools.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Versatile Tool Selection
The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 offers a wide range of tools suited for various assembly tasks, ensuring that users have the right equipment for any project, enhancing efficiency and productivity.
Durable Construction
Constructed with high-quality materials, this tool box is designed for long-lasting use, providing exceptional reliability and reducing the need for frequent replacements, making it a cost-effective investment.
Portable Organization
Equipped with a compact design and organized compartments, this tool box allows easy transport and quick access to tools, helping users work efficiently without wasting time searching for the right tool.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop for the best Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box at Ubuy عمان. Get great deals and discounts on assembly tool boxes. Visit Ubuy عمان today!
  • Brüder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box
  • 530mm size, manufactured from sheet steel
  • Suitable for storing and transporting tools
  • Features 5-piece assembly
  • Painted version for durability
  • Compact and sturdy design
Brand NameMannesmann
Model NumberM 211-530
Global Trade Identification Number04003315014461
Manufacturer Part NumberM 211-530
Item Weight10.58 Pounds (4.8 kg)
ManufacturerBru00fcder Mannesmann Werkzeuge
Material TypeAlloy Steel
ColorBlue
Item Dimensions L x W x H2.2"L x 0.87"W x 0.89"H (5.6 x 2.2 x 2.3 cm)
Water Resistance LevelWater Repellent
Number of Compartments1
EU Spare Part Availability Duration1 Years
Maximum Weight Recommendation80 Kilograms
BrandMannesmann
MaterialAlloy Steel
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)2.2"L x 0.87"W x 0.89"H (5.6 x 2.2 x 2.3 cm)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Home DIY Users

    Ideal for casual DIY enthusiasts who need a variety of tools for home improvement projects or repairs.

  • Hobbyist Mechanics

    Perfect for hobbyists who perform basic car maintenance or repairs, providing essential tools in one compact box.

  • Students in Trades

    Great for students pursuing trades, offering a comprehensive set of tools to support learning and practical work.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Contractors

    May not meet the demands of professionals needing heavy-duty, specialized tools for extensive construction work.

وصف المنتج

Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box

About This Item

Introducing the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box - the ideal solution for storing and transporting your valuable tools. Crafted from high-quality sheet steel, this tool box is designed to withstand the demands of any job. Its durable construction ensures that your tools are protected and secure while on the move.

With its spacious interior, the Brueder Mannesmann Assembly Tool Box accommodates a 5-piece tool set, providing ample space for all your essential tools. Say goodbye to cluttered workspaces and hello to an organized toolbox that makes finding the right tool a breeze. Measuring at a convenient size of 530mm, this tool box is compact enough to be easily transported and stored, yet large enough to carry all your must-have tools.

Whether you're a professional tradesperson or a DIY enthusiast, this tool box is the perfect companion for any project. Invest in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box and experience the convenience of having your tools neatly organized and readily accessible. Don't settle for anything less when it comes to storing and transporting your tools - trust the reliable quality and functionality that Brueder Mannesmann Tools delivers.

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

Product Buying Guide

The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is a top-notch solution for storing and transporting tools. Its durable construction and ample storage space make it an ideal choice for professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts alike.

Product Specifications

  • Size: 530mm
  • Material: Sheet steel
  • Number of pieces: 5
  • Finish: Painted

Key Features

  • Durable construction for long-term use
  • Spacious interior to accommodate multiple tools
  • Portable design for easy transportation
  • Painted finish for corrosion resistance

Usage Scenarios

  • Ideal for professional tradespeople
  • Great for DIY enthusiasts
  • Suitable for storing and transporting a variety of tools

Usage Scenarios

Competitor A, Competitor B, Competitor C

Some User Review

  • Highly durable and spacious tool box, perfect for organizing and carrying tools.
  • The painted finish is a great touch, providing protection against corrosion.
  • Ideal for professionals and homeowners looking for a reliable and portable tool storage solution.

Competitors

  • Competitively priced compared to similar products in the market.
  • Offers excellent value for the features and durability it provides.

Buying Considerations

  • Consider the specific size requirements for your tools to ensure a good fit in the box.
  • Compare the price and features with competitors to make an informed decision.

Conclusion

The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box stands out as a durable, spacious, and competitively priced storage solution for professionals and DIY enthusiasts. With its painted finish and portable design, it offers excellent value and reliability for organizing and transporting tools.

عرض أقل

The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is a top-notch solution for storing and transporting tools. Its durable construction and ample storage space make it an ideal choice for professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts alike. Continue Reading

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is included in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box?

    إجابه: The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box typically includes a comprehensive set of hand tools such as screwdrivers, pliers, and wrenches, all organized within a sturdy box. This kit is designed for both professional and DIY enthusiasts, allowing users to tackle various assembly tasks effectively. For instance, whether you’re assembling furniture or performing minor repairs at home, having a well-stocked toolbox ensures that you are prepared for numerous projects.
  • سؤال: Is the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 suitable for automotive work?

    إجابه: Yes, the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is suitable for automotive work, as it includes a variety of tools necessary for vehicle maintenance and repairs. The set features essential tools like wrenches and sockets that cater to different automotive fastening needs. For example, if you need to change your oil or perform a basic tune-up, this toolbox provides the right instruments to accomplish those tasks with confidence.
  • سؤال: What materials are the tools in the Brueder Mannesmann Assembly Tool Box made from?

    إجابه: The tools included in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box are primarily constructed from high-quality steel, ensuring durability and strength. The selection of materials is key for long-lasting performance, especially during demanding tasks. Users can expect reliability during usage, which contributes to overall effectiveness whether you're tackling home projects or professional assembly jobs.
  • سؤال: Can I use the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box for indoor and outdoor projects?

    إجابه: Yes, the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is versatile enough to be used for both indoor and outdoor projects. Its durable construction and variety of tools make it a great choice for assembling furniture inside the home as well as for outdoor repairs, such as fixing garden equipment. This adaptability allows users to feel equipped for a range of tasks, whether you’re working in your workshop or on landscaping.
  • سؤال: How does the organization of tools in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 enhance usability?

    إجابه: The tools in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box are cleverly organized within the toolbox, which enhances usability by making it easy to find the right tool when you need it. Each tool has a designated spot, reducing the time spent searching, particularly during busy projects. For instance, when conducting home repairs, efficient access to tools means completing tasks more swiftly and with less frustration.
  • سؤال: What kind of maintenance does the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 require?

    إجابه: Maintaining the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box requires simple care practices such as regularly cleaning the tools and ensuring they are returned to their designated spots after use. This helps preserve longevity and keeps tools in optimal condition. For example, after completing an outdoor project, wiping down tools before storing them prevents rust and extends their lifespan.
  • سؤال: Is the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box portable?

    إجابه: Yes, the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is designed with portability in mind. It is lightweight and equipped with a handle for easy transport, making it convenient to carry between jobs or locations. This feature is particularly useful for professionals who work on-site or hobbyists who enjoy completing projects in various locations, such as at home or in a workshop.
  • سؤال: What is the primary target audience for the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box?

    إجابه: The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box targets a wide range of users, including DIY enthusiasts, home users, and professionals in the assembly and repair industries. This diverse appeal arises from its comprehensive selection of tools suitable for various tasks, such as furniture assembly or maintenance work. Consequently, both novice and experienced users will find this toolbox to be a valuable addition to their toolkit.
  • سؤال: Are the tools in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 ergonomic?

    إجابه: Yes, the tools in the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box are designed with ergonomics in mind. Features such as comfortable grips and well-thought-out designs reduce hand fatigue during prolonged use. This ergonomic focus is particularly beneficial for users engaged in extensive assembly or repair tasks, allowing for more comfortable handling and increased productivity.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box?

    إجابه: You can buy the Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box through Ubuy, which is a reliable option that provides a straightforward shopping experience in Oman. Ubuy offers a user-friendly platform where you can find this tool box along with various other products, ensuring that you have access to quality tools for all your projects.

Mannesmann Tool Boxes M 211-530 Editorial Review

The Brueder Mannesmann M 211-530 Assembly Tool Box is a classic toolbox that is robust and well-made. It is preferred by customers because of its quality and durability compared to plastic boxes, despite being slightly heavier. However, there are some drawbacks such as having two handles instead of one, which can be unhandy, and the drawers may be stiff and difficult to use. Some customers received the product with paint damage. Overall, customers were disappointed with the product's performance in daily use, given its price. However, the product received a positive review for its fast delivery.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Classic and robust design
  • Higher quality and durability than plastic boxes
  • Fast delivery

سلبيات

  • Two handles are inconvenient when the box is heavy

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.